Tuesday, September 5, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Neah Bay 3
|
Kingston 0 |
Kingston HS |
5:00 PM |
|
|
|
Quilcene 5
|
Clallam Bay 0 |
Clallam Bay HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Thursday, September 7, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Wishkah Valley 1
|
Clallam Bay 4 |
Clallam Bay HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Friday, September 8, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Lake Quinault 0
|
Crescent 5 |
Crescent HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Tuesday, September 12, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Crescent 3
|
Mary M. Knight 2 |
Mary M Knight HS |
5:00 PM |
|
|
|
Clallam Bay 1
|
Lake Quinault 3 |
Lake Quinault HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Wednesday, September 13, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Neah Bay 3
|
La Conner 1 |
La Conner HS |
3:30 PM |
|
|
|
Neah Bay 3
|
Coupeville 0 |
Coupeville HS |
5:00 PM |
|
Thursday, September 14, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Clallam Bay 2
|
Wishkah Valley 3 |
Wishkah HS |
5:00 PM |
|
|
|
Crescent 2
|
East Jefferson 3 |
Chimacum HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Monday, September 18, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Taholah
|
Clallam Bay |
Clallam Bay HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Tuesday, September 19, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Mary M. Knight 0
|
Crescent 3 |
Crescent HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Wednesday, September 20, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Clallam Bay 0
|
Quilcene 3 |
Quilcene HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Thursday, September 21, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Hoquiam-JV
|
Clallam Bay |
Clallam Bay HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Friday, September 22, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Crescent 3
|
Lake Quinault 0 |
Lake Quinault HS |
5:45 PM |
|
|
|
Orcas Island 0
|
Neah Bay 3 |
Neah Bay HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Saturday, September 23, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Orcas Island 1
|
Neah Bay 3 |
Neah Bay HS |
11:30 AM |
|
Monday, September 25, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Lake Quinault 4
|
Clallam Bay 1 |
Clallam Bay HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Tuesday, September 26, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Neah Bay 3
|
Forks 0 |
Forks HS |
7:15 PM |
|
Thursday, September 28, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Crescent 0
|
Quilcene 3 |
Quilcene HS |
5:30 PM |
|
Friday, September 29, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Chief Kitsap Academy 0
|
Evergreen Lutheran 3 |
Evergreen Lutheran H |
6:00 PM |
|
Saturday, September 30, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Chief Kitsap Academy 0
|
Crosspoint 3 |
Crosspoint Academy H |
6:00 PM |
|
Tuesday, October 3, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Crescent 3
|
Clallam Bay 0 |
Clallam Bay HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Wednesday, October 4, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Clallam Bay 1
|
Taholah 3 |
Taholah HS |
5:00 PM |
|
Thursday, October 5, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Clallam Bay 3
|
Chief Kitsap Academy 0 |
Old Suquamish Tribal |
5:45 PM |
|
Tuesday, October 10, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Clallam Bay 0
|
Neah Bay 3 |
Neah Bay HS |
5:45 PM |
|
|
* |
Crescent 3
|
Chief Kitsap Academy 0 |
Old Suquamish Tribal |
5:45 PM |
|
Wednesday, October 11, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Neah Bay 3
|
East Jefferson 0 |
Chimacum HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Thursday, October 12, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Clallam Bay 0
|
Crescent 3 |
Crescent HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Friday, October 13, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Neah Bay 3
|
Naselle 0 |
Naselle HS |
5:00 PM |
|
|
|
Taholah
|
Clallam Bay |
Clallam Bay HS |
5:00 PM |
|
Saturday, October 14, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
@ Oak Harbor |
9:00 AM |
|
|
Blaine-JV Chief Kitsap Academy Coupeville-JV Lakewood-JV Lynden-JV Lynden Christian-JV Mount Vernon-JV Mount Vernon Christian Nooksack Valley-JV Squalicum-JV
|
Oak Harbor-JV |
Oak Harbor HS |
|
|
|
|
Crosspoint 0
|
Neah Bay 3 |
Neah Bay HS |
5:15 PM |
|
Monday, October 16, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Neah Bay 3
|
Clallam Bay 0 |
Clallam Bay HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Tuesday, October 17, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Crescent 0
|
Neah Bay 3 |
Neah Bay HS |
5:45 PM |
|
|
* |
Chief Kitsap Academy 0
|
Clallam Bay 3 |
Clallam Bay HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Thursday, October 19, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Chief Kitsap Academy 0
|
Crescent 3 |
Crescent HS |
5:45 PM |
|
|
|
Forks 1
|
Neah Bay 3 |
Neah Bay HS |
6:30 PM |
|
Saturday, October 21, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Concrete 3
|
Crescent 2 |
Crescent HS |
4:30 PM |
|
Tuesday, October 24, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Chief Kitsap Academy 0
|
Neah Bay 3 |
Neah Bay HS |
4:00 PM |
|
|
* |
Chief Kitsap Academy 0
|
Neah Bay 3 |
Neah Bay HS |
5:30 PM |
|
|
* |
Crescent 3
|
Clallam Bay 0 |
Clallam Bay HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Wednesday, October 25, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Taholah
|
Clallam Bay |
Clallam Bay HS |
5:45 PM |
|
Thursday, October 26, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
* |
Neah Bay 3
|
Crescent 0 |
Crescent HS |
5:45 PM |
|
|
* |
Clallam Bay 3
|
Chief Kitsap Academy 0 |
Old Suquamish Tribal |
5:45 PM |
|
Tuesday, October 31, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Sound Christian Academy 0
|
Neah Bay 3 |
Neah Bay HS |
5:30 PM |
|
|
|
Crescent 0
|
Darrington 3 |
River Ridge HS |
5:30 PM |
|
Wednesday, November 1, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Crescent
|
Chief Kitsap Academy |
Old Suquamish Tribal |
5:45 PM |
|
Thursday, November 2, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Mount Vernon Christian 1
|
Neah Bay 3 |
Mount Vernon Christi |
2:00 PM |
|
|
|
Orcas Island 0
|
Neah Bay 3 |
Mount Vernon Christi |
6:00 PM |
|
Wednesday, November 8, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Fellowship Christian 1
|
Neah Bay 3 |
Yakima Sundome |
1:30 PM |
|
|
|
Waterville-Mansfield 0
|
Neah Bay 3 |
Yakima Sundome |
9:00 PM |
|
Thursday, November 9, 2023
|
Visitor |
Home |
Time |
|
|
|
Mossyrock 1
|
Neah Bay 3 |
Yakima Sundome |
12:00 PM |
|
|
|
Neah Bay 0
|
Oakesdale 3 |
Yakima Sundome |
7:30 PM |
|
|